Viktoria Berlin: Energie 1:0
Lok Leipzig : Altglienicke 2:1
Erfurt : Hansa II 3:1
BFC : Zwickau 2:1
Chemnitz : Jena 2:2
Viktoria Berlin: Energie 1:0
Lok Leipzig : Altglienicke 2:1
Erfurt : Hansa II 3:1
BFC : Zwickau 2:1
Chemnitz : Jena 2:2
Viktoria Berlin: Energie 1:2
Lok Leipzig : Altglienicke 1:1
Erfurt : Hansa II 3:0
BFC : Zwickau 2:0
Chemnitz : Jena 1:2
Viktoria Berlin: Energie 0:0
Lok Leipzig : Altglienicke 2:1
Erfurt : Hansa II 2:0
BFC : Zwickau 1:1
Chemnitz : Jena 2:1
Viktoria Berlin: Energie 0:2
Lok Leipzig : Altglienicke 3:2
Erfurt : Hansa II 3:1
BFC : Zwickau 2:1
Chemnitz : Jena 1:2
2. Spieltag Fr.4.8.-So 6.8.
Hansa II: Chemnitz
Jena: Greifswald
Energie: Erfurt
Altglienicke: BFC
Meuselwitz: Lok Leipzig
2. Spieltag Fr.4.8.-So 6.8.
Hansa II: Chemnitz 2:1
Jena: Greifswald 1:0
Energie: Erfurt 1:1
Altglienicke: BFC 1:3
Meuselwitz: Lok Leipzig 0:2
Hansa II: Chemnitz 1:1
Jena: Greifswald 2:1
Energie: Erfurt 2:0
Altglienicke: BFC 0:2
Meuselwitz: Lok Leipzig 2:2
Hansa II: Chemnitz 3:1
Jena: Greifswald 2:1
Energie: Erfurt 2:1
Altglienicke: BFC 1:2
Meuselwitz: Lok Leipzig 1:3
2. Spieltag Fr.4.8.-So 6.8.
Hansa II: Chemnitz 1:2
Jena: Greifswald 2:1
Energie: Erfurt 1:1
Altglienicke: BFC 1:3
Meuselwitz: Lok Leipzig 0:3
Hansall-CFC 2:2
Jena-Greifswald 1:1
FCE-Erfurt 1:2
VSG-BFC 2:1
ZFC-Lok 2:3
Hansa II: Chemnitz 1:2
Jena: Greifswald 1:1
Energie: Erfurt 2:2
Altglienicke: BFC 1:3
Meuselwitz: Lok Leipzig 1:3
Hansa II: Chemnitz 0:2
Jena: Greifswald 1:1
Energie: Erfurt 1:2
Altglienicke: BFC 0:3
Meuselwitz: Lok Leipzig 0:3
Hansa II: Chemnitz 2:2
Jena: Greifswald 3:1
Energie: Erfurt 2:3
Altglienicke: BFC 1:3
Meuselwitz: Lok Leipzig 0:2
2. Spieltag Fr.4.8.-So 6.8.
Hansa II : Chemnitz 0:1
Jena : Greifswald 1:1
Energie : Erfurt 1:1
Altglienicke : BFC 0:1
Meuselwitz : Lok Leipzig 0:1
2. Spieltag Fr.4.8.-So 6.8.
Hansa II: Chemnitz 1:1
Jena: Greifswald 2:1
Energie: Erfurt 2:1
Altglienicke: BFC 2:2
Meuselwitz: Lok Leipzig 1:2
Der Name eines guten Stürmers steht auf der Anzeigetafel.
2. Spieltag Fr.4.8.-So 6.8.
Hansa II : Chemnitz 2:0
Jena : Greifswald 3:1
Energie : Erfurt 2:1
Altglienicke : BFC 2:2
Meuselwitz : Lok Leipzig 0:1
2. Spieltag Fr.4.8.-So 6.8.
Hansa II : Chemnitz 1:2
Jena : Greifswald 2:2
Energie : Erfurt 2:0
Altglienicke : BFC 3:2
Meuselwitz : Lok Leipzig 0:2
2. Spieltag Fr.4.8.-So 6.8.
Hansa II: Chemnitz 0:2
Jena: Greifswald 1:1
Energie: Erfurt 1:0
Altglienicke: BFC 0:1
Meuselwitz: Lok Leipzig 0:2
Hansa II: Chemnitz 0:1
Jena: Greifswald 2:1
Energie: Erfurt 2:1
Altglienicke: BFC 1:1
Meuselwitz: Lok Leipzig 1:2
2. Spieltag Fr.4.8.-So 6.8.
Hansa II: Chemnitz 0:0
Jena: Greifswald 1:0
Energie: Erfurt 1:1
Altglienicke: BFC 0:1
Meuselwitz: Lok Leipzig 0:2