18. Spieltag (26.01.2023 - 29.01.2023)
TeBe Berlin - Chemnitzer FC verpasst
Rot Weiß Erfurt - FSV Luckenwalde abgesagt
FC Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke 2:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1
18. Spieltag (26.01.2023 - 29.01.2023)
TeBe Berlin - Chemnitzer FC verpasst
Rot Weiß Erfurt - FSV Luckenwalde abgesagt
FC Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke 2:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1
19. Spieltag (03.02.2023 - 05.02.2023)
Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Jena-Tebe 2:0
Lok-Victoria 1:1
VSG-Chemie 2:1
BAK-BFC 0:1
Luckenwalde-FCE 0:2
Lichtenberg-RWE 1:1
Spieltag (03.02.2023 - 05.02.2023)
Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin 2:0
1. FC Lok Leipzig - Viktoria Berlin 2:1
VSG Altglienicke - Chemie Leipzig 2:0
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 0:2
FSV Luckenwalde -Energie Cottbus 1:3
Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0:1
19. Spieltag (03.02.2023 - 05.02.2023)
Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin 1:0
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 1:1
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 0:1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0:1
19. Spieltag (03.02.2023 - 05.02.2023)
Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin 2:1
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 1:1
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 1:4
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1:3
19. Spieltag (03.02.2023 - 05.02.2023)
Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin 2:0
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:1
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:2
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 1:1
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 1:3
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1:2
19. Spieltag (03.02.2023 - 05.02.2023)
Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin 3:0
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 1:1
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0:2
19. Spieltag (03.02.2023 - 05.02.2023)
Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin 3:0
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 2:1
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 0:3
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1:2
Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin 3:0
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 0:1
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 1:3
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1:1
19. Spieltag (03.02.2023 - 05.02.2023)
Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin 2:0
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 2:2
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3:3
19. Spieltag (03.02.2023 - 05.02.2023)
Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin 4:0
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 1:0
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 2:2
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0:3
Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin 4:0
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 3:1
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1:2
Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin 3:0
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1
VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 1:1
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 1:3
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0:2
20. Spieltag (10.02.2023 - 12.02.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz
Greifswalder FC - Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG-SVB03 2;2
BFC-CFC 1:2
Germania-BAK 0:2
FCE-Lichtenberg 2:2
RWE-ZFC 3:1
Greifswald:Jena 1:2
20. Spieltag (10.02.2023 - 12.02.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 3:1
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 0:2
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1
Greifswalder FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1
20. Spieltag (10.02.2023 - 12.02.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 1:0
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 0:1
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1
Greifswalder FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 1:1
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 0:2
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 4:1
Greifswalder FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1