VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 1:2
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 0:3
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0
Greifswalder FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 1:2
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 0:3
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0
Greifswalder FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:2
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 1:1
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 2:1
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1
Greifswalder FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2
20. Spieltag (10.02.2023 - 12.02.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 1:2
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 1:3
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:2
Greifswalder FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2
20. Spieltag (10.02.2023 - 12.02.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 2:2
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 1:2
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0
Greifswalder FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2
20. Spieltag (10.02.2023 - 12.02.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 1:2
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 1:3
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1
Greifswalder FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 1:2
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 1:2
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 4:0
Greifswalder FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1
20. Spieltag (10.02.2023 - 12.02.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 3:1
BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 2:2
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 1:1
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0
Greifswalder FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1
Fce - Lichtenberg 3:1
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1
Lok Leipzig-Babelsberg 2:1
21. Spieltag (17.02.2023 - 19.02.2023)
Berliner AK07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus
Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt
21.02.2023 (Nachholpartie)
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
21.Spieltag (17.02.2023 - 19.02.2023)
Berliner AK07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:2
Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 2:1
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus 1:3
Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 2:0
21.02.2023 (Nachholpartie)
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 2:1
BAK-RWE 2:2
Jena-BFC 1:2
ZFC:FCE 1:2
CFC-Germania 3:0
RWE-VSG 1:1
21.Spieltag (17.02.2023 - 19.02.2023)
Berliner AK07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:0
Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 2:0
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus 2:2
Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 3:1
21.02.2023 (Nachholpartie)
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 3:2
21.Spieltag (17.02.2023 - 19.02.2023)
Berliner AK07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1
Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 2:1
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus 1:3
Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 3:1
21.02.2023 (Nachholpartie)
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 3:1
21.Spieltag (17.02.2023 - 19.02.2023)
Berliner AK 07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1
Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 1:1
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus 1:1
Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 2:1
21.02.2023 (Nachholpartie)
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 1:0
21. Spieltag (17.02.2023 - 19.02.2023)
Berliner AK07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1
Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 2:2
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus 0:2
Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 3:0
21.02.2023 (Nachholpartie)
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 1:1
21. Spieltag (17.02.2023 - 19.02.2023)
Berliner AK07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1
Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 2:0
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus 0:4
Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 2:0
21.02.2023 (Nachholpartie)
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 1:2
Berliner AK07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1
Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 2:1
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus 0:2
Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 3:0
21.02.2023 (Nachholpartie)
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 2:1
Berliner AK07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:2
Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 3:1
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus 1:1
Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 3:0
21.02.2023 (Nachholpartie)
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke 2:1