Beiträge von Bandana

    13. Spieltag


    Lichtenberg - Hertha II 0:2

    Auerbach - Fürstenwalde 0:1

    Viktoria - Lok L. 2:1

    TeBe - BAK 1:2

    Meuselwitz - BFC 0:3

    Halberstadt - Babelsberg 2:2

    Chemie L. - CFC 1:1

    Energie - Luckenwalde 3:1

    Altglienicke - Jena 2:2

    Rathenow - Bischofswerda 2:1

    12. Spieltag am 28.Oktober 2020


    Fürstenwalde - Viktoria 1:2

    BAK - Altglienicke 1:1

    BFC - Lichtenberg 2:0

    Bischofswerda - Chemnitz 1:3

    Halberstadt - Chemie L. 1:2

    Babelsberg - Auerbach 2:1

    Jena - ENERGIE 2:3

    Lok L. - Meuselwitz 2:1

    Hertha II - TeBe 2:1

    Luckenwalde - Rathenow 3:1

    11. Spieltag


    Altglienicke - Hertha II 2:0

    Viktoria - Babelsberg 2:1

    TeBe - BFC 0:2

    Energie - BAK 1:0

    Auerbach - Germania 2:1

    Chemie - B'werda 3:0

    ZFC - F'walde 1:1

    CFC - L'walde 2:0

    Optik - Jena 0:2

    Lichtenberg -Lok 1:2

    10. Spieltag


    Babelsberg - Meuselwitz 2:0

    Lok - TeBe 2:1

    BAK - Rathenow 1:0

    Auerbach - Chemie 0:2

    Luckenwalde -Bischofswerda 2:0

    BFC - Altglienicke 1:2

    Halberstadt - Viktoria 0:2

    Jena - Chemnitz 1:1

    Fürstenwalde - Lichtenberg 2:1

    Hertha - Energie 1:2

    9. SPIELTAG


    Rathenow - Hertha 0:1

    TeBe - Fürstenwalde 1:1

    Viktoria - Auerbach 3:1

    Chemie - Luckenwalde 2:0

    Chemnitz - BAK 2:1

    Altglienicke - Lok 1:1

    Bischofswerda - Jena 0:3

    Energie - BFC 1:0

    Lichtenberg - Babelsberg 1:2

    Meuselwitz - Halberstadt 2:0

    8. Spieltag


    Viktoria - Chemie 2:1

    Halberstadt - Lichtenberg 2:1

    Auerbach- Meuselwitz 2:1

    Jena - Luckenwalde 2:0

    Babelsberg - TeBe 2:2

    BFC - Rathenow 2:0

    Hertha - Chemnitz 1:1

    Fürstenwalde - Altglienicke 1:2

    BAK - Bischofswerda 2:0

    Lok- Energie 1:2

    7. Spieltag (23.9.)


    Lichtenberg - Auerbach 1:2

    Chemie - Jena 2:0

    Altglienicke - Babelsberg 3:1

    Bischofswerda - Hertha 1:2

    Energie - Fürstenwalde 2:1

    Chemnitz - BFC 2:2

    Rathenow - Lok 0:2

    Meuselwitz - Viktoria 1:2

    Luckenwalde - BAK 1:1

    TeBe - Halberstadt 2:0

    6. Spieltag


    BAK - Jena 1:1

    Hertha - Luckenwalde 2:0

    Babelsberg - Energie 1:3

    Meuselwitz - Chemie 1:1

    Fürstenwalde - Rathenow 2:1

    Halberstadt - Altglienicke 0:3

    BFC - Bischofswerda 2:0

    Viktoria - Lichtenberg 2:1

    Lok - Chemnitz 2:2

    Auerbach - TeBe 0:1

    5. Spieltag


    Altglienicke- Auerbach 2:0

    Lichtenberg- Meuselwitz 1:2

    Jena-Hertha 1:2

    Chemie-BAK 1:2

    Rathenow-Babelsberg 0:3

    Luckenwalde-BFC 0:3

    Energie-Halberstadt 2:1

    Bischofswerda-Lok 1:1

    TeBe-Viktoria 1:2

    Chemnitz-Fürstenwalde 2:2

    Lichtenberg - Chemie 1:1

    Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerda 1:1

    BFC Dynamo - Jena 2:1

    Meuselwitz - TeB 1:1

    Babelsberg - Chemnitz 1:2

    Halberstadt - Rathenow 2:0

    Auerbach - Energie 1:2

    Viktoria - Altglienicke 2:2

    Hertha II - BAK 2:1

    Lok - Luckenwalde 2:0

    Altglienicke - Meuselwitz 3:2

    Rathenow - Auerbach 1:1

    Energie - Viktoria 0:2

    TeBe - Lichtenberg 0:1

    Jena - Lok 0:1

    Chemie - Hertha 1:1

    Chemnitz - Halberstadt 2:0

    BAK - BFC 2:2

    Luckenwalde - Fürstenwalde 0:2

    Bischofswerda- Babelsberg 2:1

    2. Spieltag


    TeBe - Chemie Leipzig 1:2

    Lok Leipzig - BAK 07 1:1

    Halberstadt - Bischofswerda 1:2

    BFC - Hertha II 1:3

    Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 1:2

    Lichtenberg - Altglienicke 0:1

    Viktoria Berlin - Rathenow 2:0

    Fürstenwalde - Jena 2:2

    Auerbach - Chemnitz 0:2

    Babelsberg - Luckenwalde 1:0

    1. Spieltag:

    Altglienicke - TeBe 3:0

    Cottbus - Lichtenberg 2:1

    Rathenow - Meuselwitz 1:2

    Bischofswerda - Auerbach 1:2

    Luckenwalde - Halberstadt 2:2

    BAK - Fürstenwalde 3:2

    Jena - Babelsberg 1:2

    Hertha - Lok 2:0

    Chemie - BFC 1:2

    Chemnitz - Viktoria 2:2