4.Spieltag
Freitag 18.8.-Sonntag 20. 8.
Altglienicke : Hertha II 2:2
BAK : Erfurt 1:2
Eilenburg : BFC 0:2
Energie : Chemnitz 3:0
Greifswald : Babelsberg 0:1
Jena : Lok Leipzig 2:1
4.Spieltag
Freitag 18.8.-Sonntag 20. 8.
Altglienicke : Hertha II 2:2
BAK : Erfurt 1:2
Eilenburg : BFC 0:2
Energie : Chemnitz 3:0
Greifswald : Babelsberg 0:1
Jena : Lok Leipzig 2:1
6.122 gg Chemnitz
3.Spieltag
Dienstag 15.8.23
Viktoria B : BAK 3:2
Hertha II : Zwickau 1:2
Luckenwalde : Altglienicke 1:2
BFC : Meuselwitz 3:1
Mittwoch 16.8.23
Chemnitz : Greifswald 1:1
Lok Leipzig : Eilenburg 3:1
Babelsberg : Jena 1:1
Hansa II : Energie 1:2
Erfurt : Chemie Leipzig 2:0
9.972 gegen Erfurt
2. Spieltag Fr.4.8.-So 6.8.
Hansa II : Chemnitz 1:2
Jena : Greifswald 2:2
Energie : Erfurt 2:0
Altglienicke : BFC 3:2
Meuselwitz : Lok Leipzig 0:2
Viktoria Berlin: Energie 1:3
Lok Leipzig : Altglienicke 2:1
Erfurt : Hansa II 2:0
BFC : Zwickau 2:0
Chemnitz : Jena 1:2
19.523 gegen Haching
13.376 gg Babelsberg
33. Spieltag (21.05.2023)
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 3:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0
34. Spieltag (28.05.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2
33. Spieltag (21.05.2023)
FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig
34. Spieltag (28.05.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus
19.299 gg Erfurt
32. Spieltag (12.05.2023 - 14.05.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 2:2
Chemnitzer FC - 1 FC Lok Leipzig 2:1
Energie Cottbus - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1
Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0
32. Spieltag (12.05.2023 - 14.05.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC - 1 FC Lok Leipzig
Energie Cottbus - Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03
31. Spieltag ( 05.05.2023 - 07.05.2023)
SV Babelsberg 03 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:2
Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 3:1
Greifswalder FC - VSG Altglienicke 1:3
BFC Dynamo - Chemie Leipzig 2:1
Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus 0:3
Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 3:1
31. Spieltag ( 05.05.2023 - 07.05.2023)
SV Babelsberg 03 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07
Greifswalder FC - VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo - Chemie Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus
Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
7.453 gg BFC
Landespokal (es zählt das Ergebnis nach 90 Minuten)
FC Energie Cottbus - VfB 1921 Krieschow 4:1
30. Spieltag (28.04.2023 - 02.05.2023)
ZFC Meuselwitz - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 1:3
Berliner AK 07 - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1
Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0
Rot-Weiß-Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt 2:0
FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 3:1
Landespokal (es zählt das Ergebnis nach 90 Minuten)
FC Energie Cottbus - VfB 1921 Krieschow
30. Spieltag (28.04.2023 - 02.05.2023)
ZFC Meuselwitz - 1.FC Lok Leipzig
Berliner AK 07 - Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03
Rot-Weiß-Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt
FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo
29. Spieltag (21.04.2023 - 24.04.2023)
Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:1
Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0
Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07 2:2
Greifswalder FC - FC Energie Cottbus 1:3
BFC Dynamo - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 1:2
29. Spieltag (21.04.2023 - 24.04.2023)
Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07
Greifswalder FC - FC Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo - Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke