13. Spieltag:
Bischofswerda - Lok 0:2
Viktoria - BAK 1:2
Nordhausen - Rathenow 2:1
Halberstadt - Hertha 0:2
Fürstenwalde - Erfurt 1:1
Lichtenberg - Altglienicke 1:3
BFC - Meuselwitz 2:1
Chemie - Auerbach 2:2
Babelsberg - Energie 0:2
13. Spieltag:
Bischofswerda - Lok 0:2
Viktoria - BAK 1:2
Nordhausen - Rathenow 2:1
Halberstadt - Hertha 0:2
Fürstenwalde - Erfurt 1:1
Lichtenberg - Altglienicke 1:3
BFC - Meuselwitz 2:1
Chemie - Auerbach 2:2
Babelsberg - Energie 0:2
6789 gegen Chemie Leipzig
Erfurt - Bischofswerda 3:0
Altglienicke - Halberstadt 3:1
Lichtenberg 47 - Viktoria 1889 1:2
ZFC Meuselwitz - BAK 07 1:1
Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 1:2
Auerbach 1906 - Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1:2
Hertha BSC II - Fürstenwalde 3:2
FC Energie Cottbus - Chemie Leipzig 3:1
Lok Leipzig - Babelsberg 1:1
11. Spieltag
Chemie - Lokomotive 1:3
Fürstenwalde - Altglienicke 2:2
Bischofswerda - Hertha 0:3
BAK - Rathenow 2:0
Halberstadt - Lichtenberg 2:0
BFC - Auerbach 3:1
Babelsberg - Erfurt 2:1
Nordhausen - Energie 0:1
Viktoria - Meuselwitz 1:2
7017 gegen BFC
5628 gegen Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:0
BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:2
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 - FC Energie Cottbus 0:1
ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1906 2:1
FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Germania Halberstadt 3.1
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:2
SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke 1:2
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 1:3
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:1
hab schon Vorgetippt, bin ab 9.9. im Urlaub
8. Spieltag
04.09./15.09.
Hertha II - Nordhausen 2:0
Lok Leipzig - BAK 1:1
Auerbach - Rathenow 3:2
Altglienicke - Chemie Leipzig 1:0
Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg 03 2:0
Halberstadt - Bischofswerda 2:0
Fürstenwalde - Viktoria Berlin 2:1
Energie Cottbus - Meuselwitz 3:0
Erfurt - BFC Dynamo 2:2
5610 gegen Auerbach
Viktoria - Energie 1:2
BFC - Lichtenberg 2:1
BAK - Altglienicke 2:2
Meuselwitz - Hertha II 1:2
Rathenow - Erfurt 2:2
Auerbach - Lok Leipzig 1:2
Babelsberg - Bischofswerda 2:1
Chemie Leipzig - Fürstenwalde 1:1
Nordhausen - Halberstadt 3:1
4. Spieltag:
Erfurt - Auerbach 3 : 0
Babelsberg - Viktoria 1 : 1
Altglienicke - Meuselwitz 2 : 2
Halberstadt - BFC 1 : 2
Lichtenberg - BAK 0 : 2
Lokomotive - Energie 0 :2
Bischofswerda - Chemie 1 : 2
Hertha - Rathenow 3 : 0
Fürstenwalde - Nordhausen 1 :3
6711 gegen Erfurt
2. Spieltag:
Hertha - Energie 2:1
Altglienicke - Auerbach 1:1
Lichtenberg - Rathenow 1:2
Fürstenwalde - BAK 2:2
Chemie - Viktoria 1:0
Bischofswerda - BFC 1:2
Halberstadt - Meuselwitz 2:0
Erfurt - Lokomotive 2:1
Babelsberg - Nordhausen 1:2
3. Spieltag:
BFC - Fürstenwalde 2:1
Rathenow - Altglienicke 1:2
BAK - Halberstadt 1:1
Auerbach - Hertha 0:2
Chemie - Babelsberg 2:1
Nordhausen - Bischofswerda 3:0
Energie - Erfurt 2:0
Meuselwitz - Lichtenberg 1:1
Viktoria - Lokomotive 1:1
gegen Altglienicke 4281
ich hab jetzt das Skandalauto aus Wolfsburg