Altglienicke : Hertha II 3:1
BAK : Erfurt 2:3
Eilenburg : BFC 1:3
Energie : Chemnitz 2:1
Greifswald : Babelsberg 2:2
Jena : Lok Leipzig 2:1
Altglienicke : Hertha II 3:1
BAK : Erfurt 2:3
Eilenburg : BFC 1:3
Energie : Chemnitz 2:1
Greifswald : Babelsberg 2:2
Jena : Lok Leipzig 2:1
Energie:CFC , ZUSCHAUER: 5525
Viktoria B : BAK 1:0
Hertha II : Zwickau 1:1
Luckenwalde : Altglienicke 1:3
BFC : Meuselwitz 4:1
Chemnitz : Greifswald 1:0
Lok Leipzig : Eilenburg 2:0
Babelsberg : Jena 2:2
Hansa II : Energie 1:1
Erfurt : Chemie Leipzig 2:1
2. Spieltag Fr.4.8.-So 6.8.
Hansa II: Chemnitz 1:2
Jena: Greifswald 2:1
Energie: Erfurt 1:1
Altglienicke: BFC 1:3
Meuselwitz: Lok Leipzig 0:3
7940 gegen Erfurt
Viktoria Berlin: Energie 0:2
Lok Leipzig : Altglienicke 3:2
Erfurt : Hansa II 3:1
BFC : Zwickau 2:1
Chemnitz : Jena 1:2
31. Spieltag ( 05.05.2023 - 07.05.2023)
SV Babelsberg 03 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2:2
Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 2:0
Greifswalder FC - VSG Altglienicke 1:1
BFC Dynamo - Chemie Leipzig 2:0
Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus 0:3
Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 2:1
Gegen BFC 6855 Zuschauer
FC Energie Cottbus - VfB 1921 Krieschow 3:1
30. Spieltag (28.04.2023 - 02.05.2023)
ZFC Meuselwitz - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 1:3
Berliner AK 07 - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2
Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 3:1
Rot-Weiß-Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt 2:0
FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 2:1
Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:1
Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0
Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07 1:0
Greifswalder FC - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2
BFC Dynamo - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 1:2
Nachholspiele 24.ST
18.04.
Halberstadt-Hertha II 1:1
19.04.
Energie Cottbus - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 2:1
6255 gegen Jena
4150 gegen TeBe
28. Spieltag (14.04.2023 - 16.04.2023)
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3
Energie Cottbus - TeBe Berlin 4:1
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 3:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Greifswalder FC 2:0
Nachholspiele (19.04.2023)
Energie Cottbus - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 2:1
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 2:2
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 2:1
TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:2
Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde 2:0
Nachholspiel (11.04.2023)
TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3
gegen Hertha 5450 Zuschauer
VSG Altglienicke - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1
FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II 2:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:2
BFC Dynamo - Greifswalder FC 1:0
26. Spieltag (31.03.2023 - 02.04.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0
FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II 3:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2
BFC Dynamo - Greifswalder FC 1:0
25. Spieltag (17.03.2023 - 19.03.2023)
Hertha BSC II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:2
Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke 1:1
Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:1
1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2
Nachholspiele
21.03.2023
VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 3:1
27.03.2023
Berliner AK 07 - Chemie Leipzig 1:0
28.03.2023
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Luckenwalde 3:0
24. Spieltag (10.03.2023 - 12.03.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 2:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2
FC Energie Cottbus - Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 2:3