13. Spieltag
Lichtenberg-Hertha 1:1
Auerbach-Fürstenwalde 1:2
Viktoria-Lok 3:0
TeBe-BAK 2:2
Meuselwitz-BFC 1:3
Halberstadt-Babelsberg 1:2
Chemie-CFC 2:1
Energie-Luckenwalde 2:1
Altglienicke-Jena 1:2
Rathenow-Bischofswerda 1:2
13. Spieltag
Lichtenberg-Hertha 1:1
Auerbach-Fürstenwalde 1:2
Viktoria-Lok 3:0
TeBe-BAK 2:2
Meuselwitz-BFC 1:3
Halberstadt-Babelsberg 1:2
Chemie-CFC 2:1
Energie-Luckenwalde 2:1
Altglienicke-Jena 1:2
Rathenow-Bischofswerda 1:2
12. Spieltag (28.10.)
Fürstenwalde - Viktoria 1:2
BAK - Altglienicke / zu spät.....
BFC - Lichtenberg 2:2
Bischofswerda - Chemnitz 1:4
Halberstadt - Chemie L. 0:2
Babelsberg - Auerbach 1:0
Jena - ENERGIE 2:2
Lok L. - Meuselwitz 2:1
Hertha II - TeBe 3:1
Luckenwalde - Rathenow 2:1
11. Spieltag:
VSG - Hertha 2:1
Viktoria - Babelsberg 2:0
TeBe - BFC 0:3
Energie - BAK 2:0
Auerbach - Germania 2:1
Chemie - B'werda 3:0
ZFC - F'walde 1:2
CFC - L'walde 2:0
Optik - Jena 0:2
Lichtenberg -Lok 1:1
10. Spieltag
Babelsberg-Meuselwitz 2:1
Lok-TeBe 2:1
BAK-Rathenow 2:0
Auerbach-Chemie 2:1
Luckenwalde-Bischofswerda 1:1
BFC-Altglienicke 2:4
Halberstadt-Viktoria 1:3
Jena-Chemnitz 2:1
Fürstenwalde-Lichtenberg 1:1
Hertha-Energie 0:1
9. Spieltag:
Rathenow - Hertha 1:2
TeBe - Fürstenwalde 1:2
Viktoria - Auerbach 2:0
Chemie - Luckenwalde 2:0
Chemnitz - BAK 1:2
Altglienicke - Lok 2:0
Bischofswerda - Jena 0:3
Energie - BFC 2:1
Lichtenberg - Babelsberg 1:2
Meuselwitz - Halberstadt 2:0
8. Spieltag (26./27.9.)
Viktoria - Chemie 2:0
Halberstadt - Lichtenberg 1:0
Auerbach- Meuselwitz 3:1
Jena - Luckenwalde 3:1
Babelsberg - TeBe 1:1
BFC - Rathenow 3:0
Hertha - Chemnitz 1:1
Fürstenwalde - Altglienicke 1:2
BAK - Bischofswerda 2:0
Lok- Energie 2:1
7. Spieltag (23.9.)
Lichtenberg - Auerbach 1:1
Chemie - Jena 1:1
Altglienicke - Babelsberg 3:1
Bischofswerda - Hertha 1:3
Energie - Fürstenwalde 2:2
Chemnitz - BFC 1:1
Rathenow - Lok 0:4
Meuselwitz - Viktoria 1:4
Luckenwalde - BAK 2:1
TeBe - Halberstadt 2:1
6. Spieltag
BAK - Jena 1:2
Hertha - Luckenwalde 2:0
Babelsberg - Energie 1:0
Meuselwitz - Chemie 2:1
Fürstenwalde - Rathenow 3:1
Halberstadt - Altglienicke 0:2
BFC - Bischofswerda 4:1
Viktoria - Lichtenberg 2:0
Lok - Chemnitz 1:0
Auerbach - TeBe 2:0
5.Spieltag
Altglienicke- Auerbach 3:1
Lichtenberg- Meuselwitz 1:1
Jena-Hertha 1:1
Chemie-BAK 1:2
Rathenow-Babelsberg 1:3
Luckenwalde-BFC 0:2
Energie-Halberstadt 3:1
Bischofswerda-Lok 0:3
TeBe-Viktoria 1:3
Chemnitz-Fürstenwalde 2:0
Tipps noch einmal neu geschrieben. Siehe weiter unten.......
4. Spieltag
Lichtenberg - Chemie 1:2
Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerda 3:1
BFC Dynamo - Jena 1:1
Meuselwitz - TeB 2:0
Babelsberg - Chemnitz 1:1
Halberstadt - Rathenow 1:1
Auerbach - Energie 2:0
Viktoria - Altglienicke 2:2
Hertha II - BAK 3:1
Lok - Luckenwalde 3:1
3. Spieltag
Altglienicke - Meuselwitz 3:1
Rathenow -Auerbach 1:3
Energie - Viktoria 1:3
TeBe - Lichtenberg 1:1
Jena - Lok 1:2
Chemie - Hertha 1:2
Chemnitz - Halberstadt 2:0
BAK - BFC 2:1
Luckenwalde - Fürstenwalde 2:1
Bischofswerda- Babelsberg 3:1
2. Spieltag
TeBe - Chemie Leipzig 1:1
Lok Leipzig - BAK 07 1:2
Halberstadt - Bischofswerda 1:2
BFC - Hertha II 1:3
Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 2:1
Lichtenberg - Altglienicke 1:1
Viktoria Berlin - Rathenow 2:0
Fürstenwalde - Jena 1:1
Auerbach - Chemnitz 1:2
Babelsberg - Luckenwalde 2:1
Altglienicke- TeBe 3:0
Cottbus-Lichtenberg 2:1
Rathenow-Meuselwitz 1:2
Bischofswerda-Auerbach.1:1
Luckenwalde-Halberstadt 0:2
BAK-Fürstenwalde 2:1
Jena-Babelsberg 1:0
Hertha-Lok 2:2
Chemie-BFC 1:1
Chemnitz-Viktoria 2:0
Rathenow - Viktoria 1:3
Lokomotive - BFC 1:2
Altglienicke - Babelsberg 3:2
Energie - BAK 2:1
Lichtenberg - Bischofswerda 2:0
Auerbach - Meuselwitz 2:1
Hertha - Chemie 2:0
Halberstadt - Fürstenwalde 1:3
spielfrei: Nordhausen
25. Spieltag:
Nordhausen - Hertha 1:2
Babelsberg - Lichtenberg 0:0
Chemie - Altglienicke 0:2
Rathenow - Auerbach 1:2
Bischofswerda - Halberstadt 1:1
Meuselwitz - Energie 2:1
BAK - Lokomotive 1:0
Viktoria - Fürstenwalde 1:2
spielfrei: BFC
24. Spieltag:
Hertha - BFC 3 :1
Lok - Meuselwitz 1:1
Lichtenberg - Chemie 2:0
Energie - Rathenow 3:1
Altglienicke - Nordhausen 2:1
Halberstadt - Babelsberg 2:1
Auerbach - Viktoria 1:1
Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerda 3:1
spielfrei: BAK
nur noch 5010 Zuschauer
23. Spieltag
Nordhausen - Lichtenberg 1:1
BFC- Altglienicke 2:1
Rathenow - Lokomotive 1:4
Chemie - Halberstadt 1:0
Babelsberg - Fürstenwalde 1:1
Auerbach - Energie 1:2
BAK - Hertha 1:2
Viktoria - Bischofswerda 2:0
spielfrei: Meuselwitz
22. Spieltag:
Hertha - Meuselwitz 2:1
Halberstadt - Nordhausen 2:1
Fürstenwalde - Chemie 2:0
Altglienicke - BAK 1:1
Energie - Viktoria 2:0
Bischofswerda - Babelsberg 1:0
Lok - Auerbach 2:1
Lichtenberg - BFC 1:1
spielfrei: Rathenow