Viktoria-FCE 1:2
SVB03-BFC 1:2
Lok-VSG 1:0
Tebe-Erfurt 1:3
Jena-Luckenwalde 2:2
Tebe-Lok 0:2
Viktoria-FCE 1:2
SVB03-BFC 1:2
Lok-VSG 1:0
Tebe-Erfurt 1:3
Jena-Luckenwalde 2:2
Tebe-Lok 0:2
27. Spieltag (05.04.2023 - 09.04.2023)
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 0:1
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 1:2
TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:2
Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde 2:0
Nachholspiel (11.04.2023)
TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2
27. Spieltag (05.04.2023 - 09.04.2023)
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 0:1
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 1:1
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 0:1
TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1
Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde 1:1
Nachholspiel (11.04.2023)
TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1
26. Spieltag (31.03.2023 - 02.04.2023)
VSG Altglienicke - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1
FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II 3:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:1
BFC Dynamo - Greifswalder FC 2:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 0:2
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 1:2
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 1:1
TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3
Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde 2:1
Nachholspiel (11.04.2023)
TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2
27. Spieltag (05.04.2023 - 09.04.2023)
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 1:0
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 2:1
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 1:1
TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:0
Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde 2:1
Nachholspiel (11.04.2023)
TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 1:1
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 1 : 2
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 1:1
TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3
Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde 2:0
Nachholspiel (11.04.2023)
TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 2:1
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 2:1
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 0:1
TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:2
Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde 2:0
Nachholspiel (11.04.2023)
TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 2:2
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 2:1
TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:2
Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde 2:0
Nachholspiel (11.04.2023)
TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 0:2
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 1:1
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 1:2
TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:3
Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde 2:1
Nachholspiel (11.04.2023)
TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3
Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 3:1
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 2:2
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 0:1
TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:2
Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde 1:1
Nachholspiel (11.04.2023)
TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2
27. Spieltag (05.04.2023 - 09.04.2023)
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 1:1
SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 1:1
1. FC Lok Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 0:1
TeBe Berlin - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1
Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde 1:1
Nachholspiel (11.04.2023)
TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1
28. Spieltag (14.04.2023 - 16.04.2023)
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Carl Zeiss Jena
Energie Cottbus - TeBe Berlin
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Greifswalder FC
Nachholspiele (19.04.2023)
Energie Cottbus - Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07
Lichtenberg-Jena 1:3
FCE-Tebe 2:1
VSG-Hertha 2:1
RWE-Greifswald 1:1
FCE-Jena 2:0
VSG-BAK 2:2
28. Spieltag (14.04.2023 - 16.04.2023)
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2
Energie Cottbus - TeBe Berlin 3:0
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 0:2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Greifswalder FC 2:1
Nachholspiele (19.04.2023)
Energie Cottbus - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 2:0
28. Spieltag (14.04.2023 - 16.04.2023)
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2
Energie Cottbus - TeBe Berlin 4:0
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 3:2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Greifswalder FC 2:1
Nachholspiele (19.04.2023)
Energie Cottbus - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 2:0
28. Spieltag (14.04.2023 - 16.04.2023)
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:3
Energie Cottbus - TeBe Berlin 4:1
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 3:1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Greifswalder FC 2:0
Nachholspiele (19.04.2023)
Energie Cottbus - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 2:1
28. Spieltag (14.04.2023 - 16.04.2023)
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2
Energie Cottbus - TeBe Berlin 3:0
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 3:0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Greifswalder FC 2:1
Nachholspiele (19.04.2023)
Energie Cottbus - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 2:1
. Spieltag (14.04.2023 - 16.04.2023)
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2
Energie Cottbus - TeBe Berlin 3:0
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 3:3
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Greifswalder FC 2:1
Nachholspiele (19.04.2023)
Energie Cottbus - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 2:2