Beiträge von P-Blogger

    20. Spieltag (03.12.2021 - 05.12.2021)



    Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt 2:1

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07 2:0

    SV Babelsberg 03 - Tasmania Berlin 3:1

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Eilenburg 2:0

    Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke 1:2

    BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:2

    TeBe Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 1:1

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1

    FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2

    VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde 1:0

    20. Spieltag (03.12.2021 - 05.12.2021)


    Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07

    SV Babelsberg 03 - Tasmania Berlin

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Eilenburg

    Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke

    BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig

    TeBe Berlin - Chemnitzer FC

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz

    FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus

    VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde

    19. Spieltag (26.11.2021 - 28.11.2021)


    Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 0:3

    BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke 1:2

    FSV Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:0

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus 0:3

    SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1

    VfB Auerbach - TeBe Berlin 1:3

    Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Fürstenwalde 2:0

    Hertha BSC II - FC Eilenburg 2:0

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt 2:2

    Tasmania Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 1:3

    19. Spieltag (26.11.2021 - 28.11.2021)


    Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07

    BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke

    FSV Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus

    SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz

    VfB Auerbach - TeBe Berlin

    Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Fürstenwalde

    Hertha BSC II - FC Eilenburg

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt

    Tasmania Berlin - Chemnitzer FC

    18. Spieltag (19.11.2021 - 21.11.2021)


    Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2

    VSG Altglienicke - FSV Luckenwalde 1:1

    Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 1:2

    Chemnitzer FC - VfB Auerbach 2:1

    FC Eilenburg - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:0

    FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II 2:0

    ZFC Meuselwitz - Tasmania Berlin 2:2

    Union Fürstenwalde - Optik Rathenow 2:1

    TeBe Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:1

    18. Spieltag (19.11.2021 - 21.11.2021)


    Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03

    VSG Altglienicke - FSV Luckenwalde

    Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo

    Chemnitzer FC - VfB Auerbach

    FC Eilenburg - SV Lichtenberg 47

    FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II

    ZFC Meuselwitz - Tasmania Berlin

    Union Fürstenwalde - Optik Rathenow

    TeBe Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig

    • 17. Spieltag (05.11.2021 - 17.11.2021)


      Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:3

      SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Eilenburg 3:0

      FSV Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07 1:1

      BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 2:2

      SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Energie Cottbus 1:3

      Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0

      Optik Rathenow - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:2

      BFC Dynamo - Union Fürstenwalde 2:0

      Tasmania Berlin - Germania Halberstadt 2:1

      Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach 2:0

    17. Spieltag (05.11.2021 - 17.11.2021)


    Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig

    SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Eilenburg

    FSV Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Energie Cottbus

    Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz

    Optik Rathenow - Tennis Borussia Berlin

    BFC Dynamo - Union Fürstenwalde

    Tasmania Berlin - Germania Halberstadt

    Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Auerbach

    16. Spieltag (29.10.2021 - 31.10.2021)


    VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 2:0

    Berliner AK - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:1

    VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow 2:1

    FC Eilenburg - Tasmania Berlin 0:3

    1.FC Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:0

    Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0

    FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1

    Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Luckenwalde 1:2

    TeBe Berlin - BFC Dynamo 2:2

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 3:1

    16. Spieltag (29.10.2021 - 31.10.2021)


    VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II

    Berliner AK - BSG Chemie Leipzig

    VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow

    FC Eilenburg - Tasmania Berlin

    1.FC Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47

    Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz

    FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03

    Union Fürstenwalde - FSV Luckenwalde

    TeBe Berlin - BFC Dynamo

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC

    15. Spieltag (22.10.2021 - 24.10.2021)


    FSV Luckenwalde - TeBe Berlin 3:1

    Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 0:2

    SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2

    Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt 1:0

    Optik Rathenow - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:4

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke 0:2

    BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach 3:1

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde 2:2

    Tasmania Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus 1:3

    ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Eilenburg 2:0

    15. Spieltag (22.10.2021 - 24.10.2021)


    FSV Luckenwalde - TeBe Berlin

    Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07

    SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig

    Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt

    Optik Rathenow - Carl Zeiss Jena

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke

    BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde

    Tasmania Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus

    ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Eilenburg

    14. Spieltag (15.10.2021 - 17.10.2021)


    Carl-Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 2:1

    Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II 1:2

    VfB Auerbach - FSV Luckenwalde 0:2

    Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC 1:3

    Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:1

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - Tasmania Berlin 1:0

    VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:0

    FC Eilenburg - Germania Halberstadt 1:1

    Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0

    TeBe Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2

    14. Spieltag (15.10.2021 - 17.10.2021)


    Carl-Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo

    Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II

    VfB Auerbach - FSV Luckenwalde

    Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC

    Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - Tasmania Berlin

    VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03

    FC Eilenburg - Germania Halberstadt

    Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47

    TeBe Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig

    13. Spieltag


    Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus 1:3

    ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2

    BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow 3:1

    SV Babelsberg 03 - BAK Berlin 07 2:2

    FSV Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - Union Fürstenwalde 1:1

    Chemnitzer FC - FC Eilenburg 3:0

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 3:1

    Hertha BSC II - TeBe Berlin 2:2

    Tasmania Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 0:2

    13. Spieltag


    Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus

    ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig

    BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow

    SV Babelsberg 03 - BAK Berlin 07

    FSV Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - Union Fürstenwalde

    Chemnitzer FC - FC Eilenburg

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach

    Hertha BSC II - TeBe Berlin

    Tasmania Berlin - VSG Altglienicke