Beiträge von P-Blogger

    Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II 0:2

    VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde 1:3

    Viktoria Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig 2:1

    Tennis Borussia Berlin - Berlin AK 0:2

    ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 1:3

    Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 1:1

    Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 2:1

    Energie Cottbus - Luckenwalde 3:1

    VSG Altglienicke - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2

    Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV 3:1

    12. Spieltag (28.10.)


    Fürstenwalde - Viktoria 2:1

    BAK - Altglienicke 2:1

    BFC - Lichtenberg 2:0

    Bischofswerda - Chemnitz 1:3

    Halberstadt - Chemie 0:3

    Babelsberg - Auerbach 2:0

    Jena - Energie 3:1

    Lok -Meuselwitz 2:0

    Hertha - TeBe 2:1

    Luckenwalde - Rathenow 1:1

    10. Spieltag


    Babelsberg - Meuselwitz 1:1

    Lok - TeBe 2:0

    BAK - Rathenow 3:0

    Auerbach - Chemie 1:2

    Luckenwalde -Bischofswerda 2:1

    BFC - Altglienicke 2:2

    Halberstadt - Viktoria 0:3

    Jena - Chemnitz 1:1

    Fürstenwalde - Lichtenberg 3:1

    Hertha - Energie 1:3

    9. Spieltag:


    Rathenow - Hertha 1:1

    TeBe - Fürstenwalde 1:2

    Viktoria - Auerbach 2:1

    Chemie - Luckenwalde 3:1

    Chemnitz - BAK 2:1

    Altglienicke - Lok 1:0

    Bischofswerda - Jena 0:3

    Energie - BFC 3:1

    Lichtenberg - Babelsberg 2:2

    Meuselwitz - Halberstadt 2:0

    8. Spieltag

    Viktoria - Chemie 2:0

    Halberstadt - Lichtenberg 1:2

    Auerbach- Meuselwitz 1:0

    Jena - Luckenwalde 3:1

    Babelsberg - TeBe 2:1

    BFC - Rathenow 3:0

    Hertha - Chemnitz 2:2

    Fürstenwalde - Altglienicke 1:2

    BAK - Bischofswerda 2:0

    Lok- Energie 1:2

    7. Spieltag (23.9.)


    Lichtenberg - Auerbach 1:2

    Chemie - Jena 2:1

    Altglienicke - Babelsberg 3:0

    Bischofswerda - Hertha 2:4

    Energie - Fürstenwalde 2:0

    Chemnitz - BFC 1:0

    Rathenow - Lok 0:2

    Meuselwitz - Viktoria 2:2

    Luckenwalde - BAK 2:1

    TeBe - Halberstadt 2:0

    6. Spieltag


    BAK - Jena 2:2

    Hertha - Luckenwalde 2:0

    Babelsberg - Energie 1:2

    Meuselwitz - Chemie 1:2

    Fürstenwalde - Rathenow 1:1

    Halberstadt - Altglienicke 0:2

    BFC - Bischofswerda 3:1

    Viktoria - Lichtenberg 2:0

    Lok - Chemnitz 2:2

    Auerbach - TeBe 2:1

    5. Spieltag

    Altglienicke- Auerbach 3:0

    Lichtenberg- Meuselwitz 1:3

    Jena-Hertha 1:2

    Chemie-BAK 1:0

    Rathenow-Babelsberg 2:1

    Luckenwalde-BFC 1:2

    Energie-Halberstadt 4:0

    Bischofswerda-Lok 1:2

    TeBe-Viktoria 1:0

    Chemnitz-Fürstenwalde 2:2

    4. Spieltag

    Lichtenberg - Chemie 0:2

    Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerda 2:1

    BFC Dynamo - Jena 1:0

    Meuselwitz - TeB 1:1

    Babelsberg - Chemnitz 1:2

    Halberstadt - Rathenow 1:1

    Auerbach - Energie 1:2

    Viktoria - Altglienicke 1:2

    Hertha II - BAK 2:1

    Lok - Luckenwalde 2:0

    3. Spieltag


    Altglienicke - Meuselwitz 3:1

    Rathenow -Auerbach 1:3

    Energie - Viktoria 2:0

    TeBe - Lichtenberg 1:2

    Jena - Lok 2:2

    Chemie - Hertha 2:3

    Chemnitz - Halberstadt 2:2

    BAK - BFC 2:2

    Luckenwalde - Fürstenwalde 1:1

    Bischofswerda- Babelsberg 3:1

    2. Spieltag


    TeBe - Chemie Leipzig 2:2

    Lok Leipzig - BAK 07 1:0

    Halberstadt - Bischofswerda 2:1

    BFC - Hertha II 2:3

    Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 1:2

    Lichtenberg - Altglienicke 0:2

    Viktoria Berlin - Rathenow 1:1

    Fürstenwalde - Jena 1:2

    Auerbach - Chemnitz 0:2

    Babelsberg - Luckenwalde 2:2

    2. Spieltag


    TeBe - Chemie Leipzig

    Lok Leipzig - BAK 07

    Halberstadt - Bischofswerda

    BFC - Hertha II

    Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus

    Lichtenberg - Altglienicke

    Viktoria Berlin - Rathenow

    Fürstenwalde - Jena

    Auerbach - Chemnitz

    Babelsberg - Luckenwalde

    1. Spieltag:

    Altglienicke - TeBe 2:1

    Cottbus - Lichtenberg 3:0

    Rathenow - Meuselwitz 2:1

    Bischofswerda - Auerbach 1:1

    Luckenwalde - Halberstadt 2:1

    BAK - Fürstenwalde 3:1

    Jena - Babelsberg 2:1

    Hertha - Lok 2:0

    Chemie - BFC 2:1

    Chemnitz - Viktoria 1:2

    26. Spieltag:


    Rathenow - Viktoria 1:2

    Lokomotive - BFC 1:1

    Altglienicke - Babelsberg 3:1

    Energie - BAK 2:1

    Lichtenberg - Bischofswerda 2:0

    Auerbach - Meuselwitz 2:1

    Hertha - Chemie 2:0

    Halberstadt - Fürstenwalde 1:3

    spielfrei: Nordhausen

    Nordhausen - Hertha 1:3

    Babelsberg - Lichtenberg 0:2

    Chemie - Altglienicke 2:2

    Rathenow - Auerbach 1:2

    Bischofswerda - Halberstadt 1:1

    Meuselwitz - Energie 0:2

    BAK - Lokomotive 2:1

    Viktoria - Fürstenwalde 2:2

    spielfrei: BFC

    24. Spieltag:


    Hertha - BFC 3:1

    Lok - Meuselwitz 2:0

    Lichtenberg - Chemie 2:1

    Energie - Rathenow 3:0

    Altglienicke - Nordhausen 2:1

    Halberstadt - Babelsberg 2:0

    Auerbach - Viktoria 1:1

    Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerda 2:0

    spielfrei: BAK

    23. Spieltag


    Nordhausen - Lichtenberg 2:1

    BFC- Altglienicke 1:2

    Rathenow - Lokomotive 1:3

    Chemie - Halberstadt 1:1

    Babelsberg - Fürstenwalde 1:2

    Auerbach - Energie 1:2

    BAK - Hertha 2:2

    Viktoria - Bischofswerda 3:1

    spielfrei: Meuselwitz