Beiträge von Spremberger

    • 14. Spieltag (15.10.2021 - 17.10.2021)


      Carl-Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 2:1

      Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II 1:1

      VfB Auerbach - FSV Luckenwalde 1:3

      Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC 2:1

      Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz 3 : 0

      1. FC Lok Leipzig - Tasmania Berlin 2:0

      VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 3:2

      FC Eilenburg - Germania Halberstadt 1:1

      Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:1

      TeBe Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1

      • 14. Spieltag (15.10.2021 - 17.10.2021)


        Carl-Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 2:1

        Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II 2:1

        VfB Auerbach - FSV Luckenwalde 1:2

        Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC 1:1

        Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0

        1. FC Lok Leipzig - Tasmania Berlin 2:0

        VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1

        FC Eilenburg - Germania Halberstadt 1:2

        Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:1

        TeBe Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1

    • 13. Spieltag


      Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus 0:3

      ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:2

      BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow 3:0

      SV Babelsberg 03 - BAK Berlin 07 1:0

      FSV Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2

      SV Lichtenberg 47 - Union Fürstenwalde 1:2

      Chemnitzer FC - FC Eilenburg 4:0

      BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 3:1

      Hertha BSC II - TeBe Berlin 1:1

      Tasmania Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 1:2

    12. Spieltag


    BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 1:2

    VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0

    Berliner AK 07 - Tasmania Berlin 3:1

    FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:3

    FC Energie Cottbus - FC Eilenburg 5:0

    TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:2

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:1

    VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II 1:1

    1. FC Kok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 2:0

    Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1:3

    • 11. Spieltag

      SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach 2:1

      SV Babelsberg 03 - TeBe Berlin 2:0

      Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus 2:0

      FSV Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:2

      BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow 3:0

      Hertha BSC II - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2

      Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke 0:3

      FC Eilenburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0 : 3

      Tasmania Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde 1:1

      ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 1:3

    • 10. Spieltag

      Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II 1:2

      VSG Altglienicke - FC Eilenburg 4:0

      TeBe Berlin - Tasmania Berlin 2:2

      VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 1:3

      FSV Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC 1:1

      1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus 2:1

      Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0

      BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0

      Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt 3:1

      Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1

    9. Spieltag

    Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Luckenwalde 2:1

    Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo 2:1

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow 2:1

    SV Babelsberg 03 - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2

    FC Eilenburg - Berliner AK 07 1:3

    ZFC Meuselwitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:2

    Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde 2:0

    Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke 3:1

    Tasmania Berlin - VfB Auerbach 2:1

    • 8. Spieltag


      Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03 1:3

      BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47 2 :0

      FSV Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II 3 : 0

      BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 1: 2

      Carl Zeiss Jena - Tasmania Berlin 3:0

      TeBe Berlin - Germania Halberstadt 2 :2

      VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 :1

      VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz 0 :2

      Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus 0 :2

      Union Fürstenwalde - FC Eilenburg 2 :0

      • 7. Spieltag 20.08.2021 - 22.08.2021


        SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Luckenwalde 1: 1

        Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke 2:1

        Energie Cottbus - Union Fürstenwalde 3 : 1

        1.FC Lok Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 2 : 1

        Tasmania Berlin - Optik Rathenow 1:1

        ZFC Meuselwitz - Carl Zeiss Jena 1 :2

        Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach 2:2

        FC Eilenburg - TeBe Berlin 0:2

        Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1

        SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo 2:3

    • 6. Spieltag 17.08.21 und 18.08.2021


      Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt 3:1

      FSV Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 3:0

      BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1

      Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1

      TeBe Berlin - Energie Cottbus 0:2

      VfB Auerbach- FC Eilenburg 2.2

      Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1

      BFC Dynamo - Tasmania Berlin 2:0

      Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC 1:2

      Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke 2:2

    • avatar-default.svg

    5. Spieltag


    Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow 1:2

    FC Eilenburg - Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2

    SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1

    Tasmania Berlin - FSV Luckenwalde 1:3

    Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach 3:0

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - TeBe Berlin 2:0

    VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde 2:0

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II 1:1

    Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07 2:2

    ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 1:3

    • 4. Spieltag

      Optik Rathenow - FC Eilenburg 2:2

      Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 1: 3

      TeBe Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 0:2

      BSG Chemie Leipzig - Tasmania Berlin 3:1

      VfB Auerbach - Lok Leipzig 1:1

      SV Lichtenberg 47 - Chemnitzer FC 0:2

      FSV Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 3:0

      BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt 3:0

      Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus 2:1

      Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2