Beiträge von Reba

    • 14. Spieltag (15.10.2021 - 17.10.2021)


      Carl-Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo 2:1

      Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II 1:1

      VfB Auerbach - FSV Luckenwalde 1:3

      Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC 1:2

      Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0

      1. FC Lok Leipzig - Tasmania Berlin 3:1

      VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1

      FC Eilenburg - Germania Halberstadt 1:2

      Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0

      TeBe Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2














    13. Spieltag


    Lichtenberg - Hertha II 1:1

    Auerbach - Fürstenwalde 1:0

    Viktoria - Lok L. 0:1

    TeBe - BAK 1:2

    Meuselwitz - BFC 1:3

    Halberstadt - Babelsberg 1:2

    Chemie L. - CFC 2:2

    Energie - Luckenwalde 2:1

    Altglienicke - Jena 1:2

    Rathenow - Bischofswerda 2:0

    13. Spieltag


    Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2

    ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3

    BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow 3:0

    SV Babelsberg 03 - BAK Berlin 07 2:1

    FSV Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - Union Fürstenwalde 1:0

    Chemnitzer FC - FC Eilenburg 3:0

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 3:1

    Hertha BSC II - TeBe Berlin 2:1

    Tasmania Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 0:3

    12. Spieltag


    BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 2:1

    VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0

    Berliner AK 07 - Tasmania Berlin 2:1

    FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:3

    FC Energie Cottbus - FC Eilenburg 3:0

    TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:2

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1

    VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II 1:2

    1. FC Kok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 3:1

    Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 2:2

    11. Spieltag


    SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach 2:1

    SV Babelsberg 03 - TeBe Berlin 2:1

    Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus 2:2

    FSV Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:1

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow 3:1

    Hertha BSC II - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2

    Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke 1:1

    FC Eilenburg - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0 : 3

    Tasmania Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde 2:1

    ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 1:2

    Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC II 1:1

    VSG Altglienicke - FC Eilenburg 3:1

    TeBe Berlin - Tasmania Berlin 2:1

    VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 0:2

    FSV Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC 1:2

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus 2:1

    Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0

    BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1

    Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt 3:0

    Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:0

    9. Spieltag

    Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:1

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Luckenwalde 2:1

    Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo 1:2

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow 3:1

    SV Babelsberg 03 - Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1

    FC Eilenburg - Berliner AK 07 0:2

    ZFC Meuselwitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:1

    Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde 2:1

    Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke 3:1

    Tasmania Berlin - VfB Auerbach 1:0

    8. Spieltag


    Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03 1:2

    BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0

    FSV Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II 1:2

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 1:1

    Carl Zeiss Jena - Tasmania Berlin 3:0

    TeBe Berlin - Germania Halberstadt 1:2

    VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1

    VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2

    Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus 1:2

    Union Fürstenwalde - FC Eilenburg 2:1

    6. Spieltag


    Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt 2:0

    FSV Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1

    Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:3

    TeBe Berlin - Energie Cottbus 0:2

    VfB Auerbach- FC Eilenburg 1:0

    Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:2

    BFC Dynamo - Tasmania Berlin 3:0

    Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC 1:2

    Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke 1:1

    5. Spieltag


    Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow 3:1

    FC Eilenburg - Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2

    SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:2

    Tasmania Berlin - FSV Luckenwalde 1:3

    Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach 2:1

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - TeBe Berlin 2:0

    VSG Altglienicke - Union Fürstenwalde 2:1

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II 1:2

    Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07 2:2

    ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo 1:3

    4. Spieltag

    Optik Rathenow - FC Eilenburg 1:1

    Union Fürstenwalde - Berliner AK 2:1

    TeBe Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 1:3

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - Tasmania Berlin 2:0

    VfB Auerbach - Lok Leipzig 1:2

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - Chemnitzer FC 1:2

    FSV Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1

    BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt 3:1

    Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus 1:1

    Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1

    Berliner AK - TeBe Berlin 3:0

    Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0

    Tasmania Berlin - Hertha BSC II 1:3

    Lok Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1

    Germania Halberstadt - FSV Luckenwalde 2:1

    FC Eilenburg - BFC Dynamo 1:2

    VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach 3:2

    ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2

    Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow 2:0