Beiträge von Jennes

    TeBe Berlin - VfB Auerbach 1:0

    Union Fürstenwalde - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:4

    Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow 2:2

    VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 2:1

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Luckenwalde 1:1

    Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1

    FC Eilenburg - Hertha BSC II 0:2

    Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1

    ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 0:0

    Chemnitzer FC - Tasmania Berlin 3:0

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 1:1

    BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 1:2

    VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC 1:2

    Tasmania Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:2

    SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt 1:1

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Eilenburg 2:1

    Hertha BSC II - Energie Cottbus 3:1

    FSV Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 1:2

    Optik Rathenow - Union Fürstenwalde 2:2

    ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC 0:2

    VfB Auerbach - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2

    TeBe Berlin - Optik Rathenow 0:0

    Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:3

    VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0

    FC Eilenburg - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1

    Berliner AK 07 - FSV Luckenwalde 2:0

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 1:1

    Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:1

    Germania Halberstadt - Tasmania Berlin 2:0

    Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1

    Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke 2:2

    BFC Dynamo - TeBe Berlin 2:1

    Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 0:0

    SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus 1:2

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:2

    FSV Luckenwalde - Union Fürstenwalde 2:0

    Tasmania Berlin - FC Eilenburg 1:0

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 1:1

    ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt 1:1

    34.ST:


    1. Detlef 435 + 15 = 450

    2, Spremberger 404 + 16 = 420

    3. Jennes 397 + 18 = 415

    4. PBlogger 388 + 14 = 402

    5. Hallenwart 373 + 17 = 390

    6. Pannotelli 327 + 6 = 333

    7. Christine 301 + 4 = 305

    8. Reba 293 + 0 = 293


    9. Lausitzerbub 48

    10. Eckfahne 44

    11. Warve 10

    12. Bandana 7

    13. Dietmar 6

    33.ST:


    1. Detlef 426 + 9 = 435

    2, Spremberger 398 + 6 = 404

    3. Jennes 390 + 7 = 397

    4. PBlogger 377 + 11 = 388

    5. Hallenwart 368 + 5 = 373

    6. Pannotelli 320 + 7 = 327

    7. Christine 290 + 11 = 301

    8. Reba 293 + 0 = 293


    9. Lausitzerbub 48

    10. Eckfahne 44

    11. Warve 10

    12. Bandana 7

    13. Dietmar 6

    32.ST:


    1. Detlef 426 + 0 = 426

    2, Spremberger 376 + 22 = 398

    3. Jennes 370 + 20 = 390

    4. PBlogger 358 +19 = 377

    5. Hallenwart 359 + 9 = 368

    6. Pannotelli 320 + 0 = 320

    7. Reba 293 + 0 = 293

    8. Christine 279 + 11 = 290


    9. Lausitzerbub 48

    10. Eckfahne 44

    11. Warve 10

    12. Bandana 7

    13. Dietmar 6

    31.ST:


    1. Detlef 416 + 10 = 426

    2, Spremberger 361 + 15 = 376

    3. Jennes 364 + 6 = 370

    4. Hallenwart 357 + 2 = 359

    5. PBlogger 347 + 11 = 358

    6. Pannotelli 312 + 8 = 320

    7. Reba 293 + 0 = 293

    8. Christine 277 + 2 = 279


    9. Lausitzerbub 48

    10. Eckfahne 44

    11. Warve 10

    12. Bandana 7

    13. Dietmar 6

    Nachholspiele :

    25.ST: FCE - TEBE 2:2

    26.ST: TEBE - Eilenburg 5:0 / BAK - Lok 0:1

    27.ST: Tasmania - Jena 0:1 / Lok - Altgl. 1:3

    28.ST: Füwa - Halberst. 1:2 / Lok - Chemnitz 1:2

    29.ST: FCE - Lok 1:1




    1. Detlef 407 + 9 = 416

    2. Jennes 358 + 6 = 364

    3. Spremberger 349 + 12 = 361

    4. Hallenwart 342 + 15 = 357

    5. PBlogger 340 + 7 = 347

    6. Pannotelli 299 + 13 = 312

    7. Reba 281 + 7 + 5* = 293

    8. Christine 274 + 3 = 277


    9. Lausitzerbub 48

    10. Eckfahne 44

    11. Warve 10

    12. Bandana 7

    13. Dietmar 6



    * Reba erhält +5 Pkt. für seine rechtzeitige Änderung Tip 24.ST Füwa - Altgl. 1:3

    (hatte ich zuvor übersehen)

    .Spieltag (14.04 - 17.04)


    Eilenburg - Meuselwitz 2:1

    TB Berlin - Luckenwalde 0:0

    Cottbus - Tasmania Berlin 4:0

    Halberstadt - Chemnitz 1:2

    Carl Zeiss Jena - Rathenow 2:0

    Berliner AK - Hertha BSC II 0:1

    Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 1:0

    Fürstenwalde - Chemie Leipzig 1:2

    Altglienicke - Lichtenberg 3:1

    Auerbach - BFC Dynamo 1:3

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berlin AK 07 1:2

    SV Babelsberg 07 - VSG Altglienicke 1:3

    Tasmania Berlin - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:3

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:1

    Chemnitzer FC - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:0

    VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Eilenburg 1:0

    Hertha BSC II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:1

    FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach 2:0

    ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 1:1

    BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1

    Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 1:3

    Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1

    Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0

    VSG Altglienicke - Tasmania Berlin 3:0

    FC Eilenburg - Chemnitzer FC 1:2

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1

    Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt 3:1

    Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde 2:0

    VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:1

    TeBe Berlin - Hertha BSC II 1:1

    Hertha BSC II - VfB Auerbach 2:0

    Tasmania Berlin - Berliner AK 07 0:2

    SV Babelsberg 03 - Union Füwa. 3:1

    FSV Luckenw. - Optik Rathenow 2:0

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - TeBe Berlin 1:2

    ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke 1:1

    Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo 1:1

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - Carl Z. Jena 1:1

    FC Eilenburg - Energie Cottbus 2:1

    Germ. Halberst. - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:3

    30. Spieltag ( + Nachholspiel 26.ST Altgl. - CFC 4:1 )


    1. Detlef 394 + 13 = 407

    2. Jennes 348 + 10 = 358

    3. Spremberger 344 + 4 + 1 = 349

    4. Hallenwart 339 + 3 = 342

    5. PBlogger 333 + 7 = 340

    6. Pannotelli 289 + 10 = 299

    7. Reba 278 + 2 + 1 = 281

    8. Christine 266 + 8 = 274


    9. Lausitzerbub 48

    10. Eckfahne 44

    11. Warve 10

    12. Bandana 7

    13. Dietmar 6