Beiträge von haifix05

    13. Spieltag

    Lichtenberg-Hertha 1:1

    Auerbach-Fürstenwalde 1:2

    Viktoria-Lok 3:0

    TeBe-BAK 2:2

    Meuselwitz-BFC 1:3

    Halberstadt-Babelsberg 1:2

    Chemie-CFC 2:1

    Energie-Luckenwalde 2:1

    Altglienicke-Jena 1:2

    Rathenow-Bischofswerda 1:2

    12. Spieltag (28.10.)


    Fürstenwalde - Viktoria 1:2

    BAK - Altglienicke / zu spät.....

    BFC - Lichtenberg 2:2

    Bischofswerda - Chemnitz 1:4

    Halberstadt - Chemie L. 0:2

    Babelsberg - Auerbach 1:0

    Jena - ENERGIE 2:2

    Lok L. - Meuselwitz 2:1

    Hertha II - TeBe 3:1

    Luckenwalde - Rathenow 2:1

    11. Spieltag:


    VSG - Hertha 2:1

    Viktoria - Babelsberg 2:0

    TeBe - BFC 0:3

    Energie - BAK 2:0

    Auerbach - Germania 2:1

    Chemie - B'werda 3:0

    ZFC - F'walde 1:2

    CFC - L'walde 2:0

    Optik - Jena 0:2

    Lichtenberg -Lok 1:1

    10. Spieltag


    Babelsberg-Meuselwitz 2:1

    Lok-TeBe 2:1

    BAK-Rathenow 2:0

    Auerbach-Chemie 2:1

    Luckenwalde-Bischofswerda 1:1

    BFC-Altglienicke 2:4

    Halberstadt-Viktoria 1:3

    Jena-Chemnitz 2:1

    Fürstenwalde-Lichtenberg 1:1

    Hertha-Energie 0:1

    9. Spieltag:


    Rathenow - Hertha 1:2

    TeBe - Fürstenwalde 1:2

    Viktoria - Auerbach 2:0

    Chemie - Luckenwalde 2:0

    Chemnitz - BAK 1:2

    Altglienicke - Lok 2:0

    Bischofswerda - Jena 0:3

    Energie - BFC 2:1

    Lichtenberg - Babelsberg 1:2

    Meuselwitz - Halberstadt 2:0

    8. Spieltag (26./27.9.)

    Viktoria - Chemie 2:0

    Halberstadt - Lichtenberg 1:0

    Auerbach- Meuselwitz 3:1

    Jena - Luckenwalde 3:1

    Babelsberg - TeBe 1:1

    BFC - Rathenow 3:0

    Hertha - Chemnitz 1:1

    Fürstenwalde - Altglienicke 1:2

    BAK - Bischofswerda 2:0

    Lok- Energie 2:1

    7. Spieltag (23.9.)


    Lichtenberg - Auerbach 1:1

    Chemie - Jena 1:1

    Altglienicke - Babelsberg 3:1

    Bischofswerda - Hertha 1:3

    Energie - Fürstenwalde 2:2

    Chemnitz - BFC 1:1

    Rathenow - Lok 0:4

    Meuselwitz - Viktoria 1:4

    Luckenwalde - BAK 2:1

    TeBe - Halberstadt 2:1

    6. Spieltag


    BAK - Jena 1:2

    Hertha - Luckenwalde 2:0

    Babelsberg - Energie 1:0

    Meuselwitz - Chemie 2:1

    Fürstenwalde - Rathenow 3:1

    Halberstadt - Altglienicke 0:2

    BFC - Bischofswerda 4:1

    Viktoria - Lichtenberg 2:0

    Lok - Chemnitz 1:0

    Auerbach - TeBe 2:0

    5.Spieltag

    Altglienicke- Auerbach 3:1

    Lichtenberg- Meuselwitz 1:1

    Jena-Hertha 1:1

    Chemie-BAK 1:2

    Rathenow-Babelsberg 1:3

    Luckenwalde-BFC 0:2

    Energie-Halberstadt 3:1

    Bischofswerda-Lok 0:3

    TeBe-Viktoria 1:3

    Chemnitz-Fürstenwalde 2:0

    4. Spieltag

    Lichtenberg - Chemie 1:2

    Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerda 3:1

    BFC Dynamo - Jena 1:1

    Meuselwitz - TeB 2:0

    Babelsberg - Chemnitz 1:1

    Halberstadt - Rathenow 1:1

    Auerbach - Energie 2:0

    Viktoria - Altglienicke 2:2

    Hertha II - BAK 3:1

    Lok - Luckenwalde 3:1

    3. Spieltag


    Altglienicke - Meuselwitz 3:1

    Rathenow -Auerbach 1:3

    Energie - Viktoria 1:3

    TeBe - Lichtenberg 1:1

    Jena - Lok 1:2

    Chemie - Hertha 1:2

    Chemnitz - Halberstadt 2:0

    BAK - BFC 2:1

    Luckenwalde - Fürstenwalde 2:1

    Bischofswerda- Babelsberg 3:1

    2. Spieltag


    TeBe - Chemie Leipzig 1:1

    Lok Leipzig - BAK 07 1:2

    Halberstadt - Bischofswerda 1:2

    BFC - Hertha II 1:3

    Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 2:1

    Lichtenberg - Altglienicke 1:1

    Viktoria Berlin - Rathenow 2:0

    Fürstenwalde - Jena 1:1

    Auerbach - Chemnitz 1:2

    Babelsberg - Luckenwalde 2:1

    Altglienicke- TeBe 3:0

    Cottbus-Lichtenberg 2:1

    Rathenow-Meuselwitz 1:2

    Bischofswerda-Auerbach.1:1

    Luckenwalde-Halberstadt 0:2

    BAK-Fürstenwalde 2:1

    Jena-Babelsberg 1:0

    Hertha-Lok 2:2

    Chemie-BFC 1:1

    Chemnitz-Viktoria 2:0

    Rathenow - Viktoria 1:3

    Lokomotive - BFC 1:2

    Altglienicke - Babelsberg 3:2

    Energie - BAK 2:1

    Lichtenberg - Bischofswerda 2:0

    Auerbach - Meuselwitz 2:1

    Hertha - Chemie 2:0

    Halberstadt - Fürstenwalde 1:3

    spielfrei: Nordhausen

    25. Spieltag:


    Nordhausen - Hertha 1:2

    Babelsberg - Lichtenberg 0:0

    Chemie - Altglienicke 0:2

    Rathenow - Auerbach 1:2

    Bischofswerda - Halberstadt 1:1

    Meuselwitz - Energie 2:1

    BAK - Lokomotive 1:0

    Viktoria - Fürstenwalde 1:2

    spielfrei: BFC

    24. Spieltag:



    Hertha - BFC 3 :1

    Lok - Meuselwitz 1:1

    Lichtenberg - Chemie 2:0

    Energie - Rathenow 3:1

    Altglienicke - Nordhausen 2:1

    Halberstadt - Babelsberg 2:1

    Auerbach - Viktoria 1:1

    Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerda 3:1

    spielfrei: BAK

    23. Spieltag


    Nordhausen - Lichtenberg 1:1

    BFC- Altglienicke 2:1

    Rathenow - Lokomotive 1:4

    Chemie - Halberstadt 1:0

    Babelsberg - Fürstenwalde 1:1

    Auerbach - Energie 1:2

    BAK - Hertha 1:2

    Viktoria - Bischofswerda 2:0

    spielfrei: Meuselwitz

    22. Spieltag:


    Hertha - Meuselwitz 2:1

    Halberstadt - Nordhausen 2:1

    Fürstenwalde - Chemie 2:0

    Altglienicke - BAK 1:1

    Energie - Viktoria 2:0

    Bischofswerda - Babelsberg 1:0

    Lok - Auerbach 2:1

    Lichtenberg - BFC 1:1

    spielfrei: Rathenow