Beiträge von Erzge.Lauzi

    Lichtenberg - Hertha II 0:2

    Auerbach - Fürstenwalde 1:2

    Viktoria - Lok L. 3:1

    TeBe - BAK 0:2

    Meuselwitz - BFC 1:3

    Halberstadt - Babelsberg 1:1

    Chemie L. - CFC 1:3

    Energie - Luckenwalde 2:2

    Altglienicke - Jena 2:0

    Rathenow - Bischofswerda 2:0

    Fürstenwalde - Viktoria 1:3

    BAK - Altglienicke 3:1

    BFC - Lichtenberg 2:2

    Bischofswerda - Chemnitz 0:3

    Halberstadt - Chemie 2:2

    Babelsberg - Auerbach 2:0

    Jena - Energie3:0

    Lok -Meuselwitz 2:0

    Hertha - TeBe 2:1

    Luckenwalde - Rathenow 2:1

    Babelsberg - Meuselwitz 2:1

    Lok - TeBe 2:1

    BAK - Rathenow 3:1

    Auerbach - Chemie 2:2

    Luckenwalde -Bischofswerda 1:0

    BFC - Altglienicke 0:2

    Halberstadt - Viktoria 1:4

    Jena - Chemnitz 3:1

    Fürstenwalde - Lichtenberg 2:2

    Hertha - Energie 2:3

    9. Spieltag:


    Rathenow - Hertha 1:3

    TeBe - Fürstenwalde 1:2

    Viktoria - Auerbach 1:1

    Chemie - Luckenwalde 1:1

    Chemnitz - BAK 3:1

    Altglienicke - Lok 1:1

    Bischofswerda - Jena 0:3

    Energie - BFC 2:2

    Lichtenberg - Babelsberg 0:2

    Meuselwitz - Halberstadt 3:1

    7. Spieltag (23.9.)

    Lichtenberg - Auerbach1:1

    Chemie - Jena 1:2

    Altglienicke - Babelsberg 3:1

    Bischofswerda - Hertha 1:0

    Energie - Fürstenwalde 1:1

    Chemnitz - BFC 1:2

    Rathenow - Lok 0:3

    Meuselwitz - Viktoria 2:2

    Luckenwalde - BAK 1:3

    TeBe - Halberstadt 1:2



    8. Spieltag (26./27.9.)

    Viktoria - Chemie 2:0

    Halberstadt - Lichtenberg 2:1

    Auerbach- Meuselwitz 1:3

    Jena - Luckenwalde 3:1

    Babelsberg - TeBe2:1

    BFC - Rathenow 3:0

    Hertha - Chemnitz 2:1

    Fürstenwalde - Altglienicke 3:3

    BAK - Bischofswerda 2:0

    Lok- Energie 1:0

    BAK - Jena 1:2

    Hertha - Luckenwalde 3:1

    Babelsberg - Energie 2:0

    Meuselwitz - Chemie 2:1

    Fürstenwalde - Rathenow 1:0

    Halberstadt - Altglienicke 0:2

    BFC - Bischofswerda 4:1

    Viktoria - Lichtenberg 2:0

    Lok - Chemnitz 1:2

    Auerbach - TeBe 2:1

    5. Spieltag

    Altglienicke- Auerbach 2:2

    Lichtenberg- Meuselwitz 0:2

    Jena-Hertha 1:1

    Chemie-BAK 0:1

    Rathenow-Babelsberg 2:1

    Luckenwalde-BFC 1:3

    Energie-Halberstadt 2:0

    Bischofswerda-Lok 0:2

    TeBe-Viktoria 1:0

    Chemnitz-Fürstenwalde 2:1

    4. Spieltag

    Lichtenberg - Chemie 1:2

    Fürstenwalde - Bischofswerda 1:1

    BFC Dynamo - Jena 2:1

    Meuselwitz - TeB 2:1

    Babelsberg - Chemnitz 1:2

    Halberstadt - Rathenow 2:2

    Auerbach - Energie 2:0

    Viktoria - Altglienicke 2:2

    Hertha II - BAK 2:1

    Lok - Luckenwalde 3:1

    Altglienicke - Meuselwitz 2:2

    Rathenow -Auerbach 0:1

    Energie - Viktoria 0:3

    TeBe - Lichtenberg 1:1

    Jena - Lok 1:2

    Chemie - Hertha 0:3

    Chemnitz - Halberstadt 2:1

    BAK - BFC 2:0

    Luckenwalde - Fürstenwalde 1:2

    Bischofswerda- Babelsberg 2:1

    2. Spieltag


    TeBe - Chemie Leipzig 1:2

    Lok Leipzig - BAK 07 0:2

    Halberstadt - Bischofswerda 0:1

    BFC - Hertha II 0:2

    Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 0:1

    Lichtenberg - Altglienicke 0:2

    Viktoria Berlin - Rathenow 2:1

    Fürstenwalde - Jena 1:0

    Auerbach - Chemnitz 1:0

    Babelsberg - Luckenwalde 1:1

    Altglienicke - TeBe 0:1

    Cottbus - Lichtenberg 2:0

    Rathenow - Meuselwitz 1:1

    Bischofswerda - Auerbach 2:1

    Luckenwalde - Halberstadt 2:1

    BAK - Fürstenwalde 0:1

    Jena - Babelsberg 1:1

    Hertha - Lok 3:0

    Chemie - BFC 1:2

    Chemnitz - Viktoria 1:2