Beiträge von Christine

    38. Spieltag (15.05.2022)


    TeBe Berlin - VfB Auerbach 2:1

    Union Fürstenwalde - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2

    Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow 2:1

    VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 2:2

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Luckenwalde 1:0

    Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:1

    FC Eilenburg - Hertha BSC II 1:2

    Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1

    ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1

    Chemnitzer FC - Tasmania Berlin 2:1

    37. Spieltag (07.05.2022 - 08.05.2022)


    Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin 3:1

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 3:2

    BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 2:2

    VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC 1:2

    Tasmania Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1

    SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt 1:2

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Eilenburg 3:1

    Hertha BSC II - Energie Cottbus 1:2

    FSV Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke 1:2

    Optik Rathenow - Union Fürstenwalde 2:1

    2022)


    ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC 2:1

    VfB Auerbach - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1

    TeBe Berlin - Optik Rathenow 2:1

    Union Fürstenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2:10

    VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:0

    FC Eilenburg - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1

    Berliner AK 07 - FSV Luckenwalde 1:0

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 2:2

    Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:1

    Germania Halberstadt - Tasmania Berlin 2:0

    Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1

    Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke 1:0

    BFC Dynamo - TeBe Berlin 2:3

    Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1:3

    SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus 1:3

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:1

    FSV Luckenwalde - Union Fürstenwalde 2:1

    Tasmania Berlin - FC Eilenburg 2:1

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 2:2

    ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt 2:1

    34. Spietag (14.04 - 17.04)

    Eilenburg - Meuselwitz 1:2

    TB Berlin - Luckenwalde 2:1

    Cottbus - Tasmania Berlin 3:0

    Halberstadt - Chemnitz 2:2

    Carl Zeiss Jena - Rathenow 2:1

    Berliner AK - Hertha BSC II 2:1

    Lok Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 1:2

    Fürstenwalde - Chemie Leipzig 1:2

    Altglienicke - Lichtenberg 2:3

    Auerbach - BFC Dynamo 1:2

    33. Spieltag

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berlin AK 07 1:2

    SV Babelsberg 07 - VSG Altglienicke 1:4

    Tasmania Berlin - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:3

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:1

    Chemnitzer FC - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:0

    VfB Germania Halberstadt - FC Eilenburg 4:2

    Hertha BSC II - FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:1

    FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach 2:1

    ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 1:2

    BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:2

    Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 1:2

    Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1

    Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03 3:1

    VSG Altglienicke - Tasmania Berlin 3:0

    FC Eilenburg - Chemnitzer FC 1:1

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1

    Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt 2:1

    Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde 1:0

    VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2

    TeBe Berlin - Hertha BSC II 1:1

    FSV Luckenwalde - Optik Rathenow 2:0

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - TeBe Berlin 2:3

    ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke 1:3

    Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo 1:1

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1

    FC Eilenburg - Energie Cottbus 1:4

    Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:1

    30. Spieltag (18.03.2022 - 20.03.2022)


    Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II 1:1

    TeBe Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1

    Union Fürstenwalde - Tasmania Berlin 1:1

    Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1

    VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:2

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - FC Eilenburg 3:1

    VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt 3:0

    BFC Dynamo - FSV Luckenwalde 1:2

    Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:2

    Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 2:1

    29. Spieltag (11.03.2022 - 13.03.2022)


    Hertha BSC II - Optik Rathenow 2:1

    Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07 0:2

    Tasmania Berlin - TeBe Berlin 2:2

    SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach 1:1

    Chemnitzer FC - FSV Luckenwalde 1:1

    FC Eilenburg - VSG Altglienicke 1:3

    Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:1

    SV Lichtenberg 47 - Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1

    ZFC Meuselwitz - Union Fürstenwalde 4:2

    BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 3:2

    BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II 1:2

    Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1

    VfB Auerbach - Tasmania Berlin 4:1

    TeBe Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1

    FSV Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0

    Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:2

    Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt 3:1

    Berliner AK 07 - FC Eilenburg 2:0

    VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus 2:3

    1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 2:2